HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2009 Consolidated


Party Filters Contest Filters Precinct Filters

CIT
IND
REP
DEM
LD
NON
MAYOR CITY OF FREEPORT
CITY CLERK CITY OF FREEPORT
CITY TREASURER CITY OF FREEPORT
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF CEDARVILLE
VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YEAR TERM VILLAGE OF CEDARVILLE
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF CEDARVILLE
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF DAKOTA
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF DAVIS
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF DAVIS
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VLG OF GERMAN VALLEY
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF GERMAN VALLEY
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF LENA
VILLAGE CLERK VILLAGE OF LENA
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF LENA
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF ORANGEVILLE
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF ORANGEVILLE
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF PEARL CITY
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF PEARL CITY
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF RIDOTT
VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YEAR TERM VILLAGE OF RIDOTT
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF RIDOTT UNEXPIRED 2 YEAR TERM
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF ROCK CITY
VILLAGE CLERK VILLAGE OF ROCK CITY
VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YEAR TERM VILLAGE OF ROCK CITY
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF ROCK CITY
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF WINSLOW
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF WINSLOW
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR SILVER CREEK TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK SILVER CREEK TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER SILVER CREEK TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES SILVER CREEK TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR BUCKEYE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK BUCKEYE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR BUCKEYE TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER BUCKEYE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES BUCKEYE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR DAKOTA TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK DAKOTA TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER DAKOTA TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES DAKOTA TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR ERIN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK ERIN TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER ERIN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES ERIN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FLORENCE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK FLORENCE TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER FLORENCE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES FLORENCE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FREEPORT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK FREEPORT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR FREEPORT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES FREEPORT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR HARLEM TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK HARLEM TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR HARLEM TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER HARLEM TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES HARLEM TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR KENT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK KENT TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER KENT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES KENT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR LANCASTER TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK LANCASTER TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR LANCASTER TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER LANCASTER TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES LANCASTER TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR LORAN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK LORAN TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER LORAN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES LORAN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR ONECO TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK ONECO TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR ONECO TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER ONECO TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES ONECO TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR RIDOTT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK RIDOTT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR RIDOTT TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER RIDOTT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES RIDOTT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR ROCK GROVE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK ROCK GROVE TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER ROCK GROVE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES ROCK GROVE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR ROCK RUN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK ROCK RUN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR ROCK RUN TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER ROCK RUN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES ROCK RUN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WADDAMS TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK WADDAMS TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER WADDAMS TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES WADDAMS TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WEST POINT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK WEST POINT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR WEST POINT TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER WEST POINT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES WEST POINT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR DAKOTA & ROCK GROVE TOWNSHIPS - Race 990
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR ERIN & KENT TOWNSHIPS
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR - Race 1020
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JEFFERSON & LORAN TOWNSHIPS - Race 1040
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR WADDAMS & WINSLOW TOWNSHIPS
PARK COMMISSIONER FREEPORT PARK DISTRICT
PARK COMMISSIONER LENA COMMUNITY PARK DISTRICT - Race 1080
PARK COMMISSIONER PEARL CITY PARK DISTRICT 6 YEAR TERM
PARK COMMISSIONER PEARL CITY PARK DISTRICT
PARK COMMISSIONER WINSLOW TOWNSHIP PARK DISTRICT
LIBRARY TRUSTEES LENA COMMUNITY DISTRICT LIBRARY
LIBRARY TRUSTEE PEARL CITY PLD
LIBRARY TRUSTEES PECATONICA PLD
MEMBERS BOARD OF EDUCATION DAKOTA CUSD 201
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION DURAND CUSD 322 - Race 1220
MEMBERS BOARD OF EDUCATION EASTLAND CUSD 308
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION FREEPORT SD 145
MEMBERS BOARD OF EDUCATION LENA-WINSLOW CUSD 202
MEMBERS BOARD OF EDUCATION ORANGEVILLE CUSD 203
MEMBERS BOARD OF EDUCATION PEARL CITY CUSD 200
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION PECATONICA CUSD 321
MEMBER BOARD OF EDUCATION UNEXP.2YR.TERM
MEMBERS BOARD OF EDUCATION 4 YEAR TERM WARREN CUSD 205
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION WINNEBAGO CUSD 323
TRUSTEES COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT ILLINOIS CCD 519
TRUSTEES COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT ROCK VALLEY CCD 511
MEMBERS REGIONAL BOARD SCHOOL TRUSTEES - Race 1650
FIRE DISTRICT TRUSTEE PECATONICA FPD
FIRE DISTRICT TRUSTEE PEARL CITY FPD
FORRESTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT - UNINCORPORATED
FORRESTON PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT - INC. QUESTION
VILLAGE OF CEDARVILLE QUESTION
ORANGEVILLE FPD QUESTION
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION DURAND CUSD 322 - Race 1210
MEMBERS REGIONAL BOARD SCHOOL TRUSTEES - Race 1600
MEMBERS REGIONAL BOARD SCHOOL TRUSTEES - Race 1550
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR - Race 1010
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR DAKOTA & ROCK GROVE TOWNSHIPS - Race 980
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JEFFERSON & LORAN TOWNSHIPS - Race 1030
PARK COMMISSIONER LENA COMMUNITY PARK DISTRICT - Race 1070
BUCKEYE 1
BUCKEYE 2
DAKOTA
ERIN
FLORENCE 1
FLORENCE 2
FREEPORT 1
FREEPORT 10
FREEPORT 11
FREEPORT 12
FREEPORT 13
FREEPORT 14
FREEPORT 15
FREEPORT 16
FREEPORT 17
FREEPORT 18
FREEPORT 19
FREEPORT 2
FREEPORT 20
FREEPORT 21
FREEPORT 3
FREEPORT 4
FREEPORT 5
FREEPORT 6
FREEPORT 7
FREEPORT 8
FREEPORT 9
HARLEM 1
HARLEM 2
JEFFERSON
KENT
LANCASTER 1
LANCASTER 2
LORAN
ONECO
RIDOTT 2
RIDOTT 1
ROCK GROVE
ROCK RUN 1
ROCK RUN 2
SILVER CREEK
WADDAMS
WEST POINT 1
WEST POINT 2
WEST POINT 3
WINSLOW