HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2013 Consolidated


Party Filters Contest Filters Precinct Filters
CIT
PEO
IND
NON

REP
DEM
MAYOR CITY OF FREEPORT
CITY CLERK CITY OF FREEPORT
CITY TREASURER CITY OF FREEPORT
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF CEDARVILLE
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF CEDARVILLE
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF DAKOTA
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF DAVIS
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF DAVIS
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF GERMAN VALLEY
VILLAGE TRUSTEE FULL 4-YR.TERM VILLAGE OF GERMAN VALLEY
VILLAGE TRUSTEE UNEXPIRED 2-YR.TERM - German Valley
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF LENA
VILLAGE CLERK VILLAGE OF LENA
VILLAGE TRUSTEE FULL 4-YR.TERM VILLAGE OF LENA
VILLAGE TRUSTEE UNEXPIRED 2-YR.TERM VILLAGE OF LENA
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF ORANGEVILLE
VILLAGE TRUSTEE FULL 4-YR.TERM VILLAGE OF ORANGEVILLE
VILLAGE TRUSTEE UNEXPIRED 2-YR.TERM - Orangeville
MAYOR VILLAGE OF PEARL CITY
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF PEARL CITY
VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF RIDOTT
VILLAGE TRUSTEE FULL 4-YR.TERM VILLAGE OF RIDOTT
VILLAGE TRUSTEE UNEXPIRED 2-YR.TERM VILLAGE OF RIDOTT
VILLAGE CLERK VILLAGE OF ROCK CITY
VILLAGE TRUSTEE FULL 4-YR.TERM VILLAGE OF ROCK CITY
VILLAGE TRUSTEE UNEXPIRED 2-YR.TERM VILLAGE OF ROCK CITY
VILLAGE PRESIDENT UNEXPIRED 2-YR.TERM VILLAGE OF WINSLOW
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF WINSLOW
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR BUCKEYE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK BUCKEYE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR BUCKEYE TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER BUCKEYE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES BUCKEYE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR DAKOTA TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK DAKOTA TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER DAKOTA TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES DAKOTA TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR ERIN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK ERIN TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER ERIN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES ERIN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FLORENCE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK FLORENCE TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER FLORENCE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES FLORENCE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FREEPORT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK FREEPORT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR FREEPORT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES FREEPORT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR HARLEM TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK HARLEM TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR HARLEM TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER HARLEM TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES HARLEM TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR KENT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK KENT TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER KENT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES KENT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR LANCASTER TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK LANCASTER TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR LANCASTER TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER LANCASTER TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES LANCASTER TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR LORAN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK LORAN TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER LORAN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES LORAN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR ONECO TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK ONECO TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR ONECO TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER ONECO TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES ONECO TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR RIDOTT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK RIDOTT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR RIDOTT TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER RIDOTT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES RIDOTT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR ROCK GROVE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK ROCK GROVE TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER ROCK GROVE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES ROCK GROVE TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR ROCK RUN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK ROCK RUN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR ROCK RUN TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER ROCK RUN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES ROCK RUN TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR SILVER CREEK TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK SILVER CREEK TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER SILVER CREEK TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES SILVER CREEK TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WADDAMS TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK WADDAMS TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER WADDAMS TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES WADDAMS TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WEST POINT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK WEST POINT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR WEST POINT TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER WEST POINT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES WEST POINT TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP CLERK WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR DAKOTA & ROCK GROVE TOWNSHIPS
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR ERIN & KENT TOWNSHIPS
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR ERIN & KENT TOWNSHIPS
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JEFFERSON & LORAN TOWNSHIPS
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR JEFFERSON & LORAN TOWNSHIPS
MULTI-TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR WADDAMS & WINSLOW TOWNSHIPS
PARK COMMISSIONER FREEPORT PARK DISTRICT
PARK COMMISSIONER FULL 6-YR.TERM - LENA PARK DIST.
PARK COMMISSIONER UNEXPIRED 2-YR.TERM - LENA PARK DIST.
PARK COMMISSIONER PEARL CITY PARK DISTRICT
PARK COMMISSIONER WINSLOW TOWNSHIP PARK DISTRICT
LIBRARY TRUSTEES LENA COMMUNITY DISTRICT LIBRARY
LIBRARY TRUSTEES PEARL CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
LIBRARY TRUSTEES PECATONICA PUBLIC LIBRARY DISTRICT
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION - Dakota School Dist. 201
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION T28N R10E - Durand School Dist. 322
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION REM.CNG.TWPS. - Durand School Dist. 322
MEMBERS BOARD OF EDUCATION - Eastland Dist. 308
MEMBERS BOARD OF EDUCATION UNEXPIRED 2-YR.TERM - Forrestville Valley Dist. 221
MEMBERS BOARD OF EDUCATION FULL 4-YR.TERM - Forrestville Valley Dist. 221
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION - Freeport School Dist. 145
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION - Lena-Winslow Dist. 202
MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION UNEXPIRED 2-YR.TERM - Orangeville School Dist.
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION FULL 4-YR.TERM - Orangeville School Dist. 203
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION - Pearl City School Dist. 200
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION - Pecatonica School Dist. 321
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION - Warren School Dist. 205
MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF EDUCATION - Winnebago School Dist. 323
TRUSTEES OF THE COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT - Illinois Community College Dist. 51
TRUSTEES OF THE COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT - Rock Valley Community College Dist.
MEMBERS REGIONAL BOARD SCHOOL TRUSTEES - 6 yr. Term - Boone and Winnebago Counti
MEMBERS REGIONAL BOARD SCHOOL TRUSTEES - Unexpired 2 yr. - Boone and Winnebago C
MEMBERS REGIONAL BOARD SCHOOL TRUSTEES - Carroll JoDaviess and Stephenson Counti
MEMBERS REGIONAL BOARD SCHOOL TRUSTEES - Lee and Ogle Counties
FIRE DISTRICT TRUSTEE - Pearl City Fire Dist.
FIRE DISTRICT TRUSTEE - Pecatonica Fire Dist.
UNINCORPORATED DAKOTA TWP.QUESTION
UNINCORPORATED ERIN TWP. QUESTION
FREEPORT TWP.QUESTION
UNINCORPORATED HARLEM TWP.QUESTION
UNUNCORPORATED LANCASTER TWP.QUESTION
UNINCORPORATED LORAN TWP.QUESTION
UNINCORPORATED ROCK RUN TWP.QUESTION
UNINCORPORATED WADDAMS TWP.QUESTION
VILLAGE OF DAVIS QUESTION
BUCKEYE
DAKOTA
ERIN
FLORENCE
FREEPORT 1
FREEPORT 10
FREEPORT 11
FREEPORT 12
FREEPORT 13
FREEPORT 14
FREEPORT 15
FREEPORT 16
FREEPORT 17
FREEPORT 18
FREEPORT 2
FREEPORT 3
FREEPORT 4
FREEPORT 5
FREEPORT 6
FREEPORT 7
FREEPORT 8
FREEPORT 9
HARLEM 1
HARLEM 2
JEFFERSON
KENT
LANCASTER
LORAN
ONECO
RIDOTT
ROCK GROVE
ROCK RUN 1
ROCK RUN 2
SILVER CREEK
WADDAMS 1
WADDAMS 2
WEST POINT 1
WEST POINT 2
WEST POINT 3
WINSLOW