db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
BUCKEYE 1 (Voter Turnout: 55% - Total Registered Voters: 343)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 99 62.66
NO (NON) 59 37.34

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 124 67.39
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 35 19.02
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 14 7.61
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 9 4.89
WRITE-IN (NON) 2 1.09

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 114 66.28
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 33 19.19
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 15 8.72
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 8 4.65
WRITE-IN (NON) 2 1.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 137 74.05
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 30 16.22
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 12 6.49
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 5 2.7
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 1 0.54
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 85 47.22
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 85 47.22
BILL MALAN (LIB) 6 3.33
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 4 2.22

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 103 55.98
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 67 36.41
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 14 7.61
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 124 70.06
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 34 19.21
JULIE FOX (LIB) 15 8.47
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 4 2.26

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 130 70.27
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 44 23.78
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 11 5.95

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 147 80.77
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 35 19.23
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 162 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 138 39.66
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 117 33.62
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 39 11.21
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 33 9.48
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 13 3.74
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 8 2.3
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 115 62.16
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 70 37.84
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 156 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JERRY CLAY (REP) 86 50.89
TOM BICKSLER (IND) 72 42.6
JEFF LUBBERS (IND) 11 6.51
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 151 50.67
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 147 49.33
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 126 80.25
NO (NON) 31 19.75

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 119 78.81
NO (NON) 32 21.19

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 130 80.25
NO (NON) 32 19.75