db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
BUCKEYE 2 (Voter Turnout: 52% - Total Registered Voters: 700)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 202 65.16
NO (NON) 108 34.84

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 224 62.22
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 94 26.11
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 27 7.5
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 15 4.17
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 214 60.11
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 89 25
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 31 8.71
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 22 6.18
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 228 63.69
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 97 27.09
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 15 4.19
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 11 3.07
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 7 1.96
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 175 49.16
STEVE KIM (REP) 157 44.1
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 13 3.65
BILL MALAN (LIB) 11 3.09

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 201 56.15
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 137 38.27
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 20 5.59
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 216 61.02
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 98 27.68
JULIE FOX (LIB) 23 6.5
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 17 4.8

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 223 61.77
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 125 34.63
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 13 3.6

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 264 73.74
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 94 26.26
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 320 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 261 37.39
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 219 31.38
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 104 14.9
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 87 12.46
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 15 2.15
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 12 1.72
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 220 62.32
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 133 37.68
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 308 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JERRY CLAY (REP) 188 56.63
TOM BICKSLER (IND) 118 35.54
JEFF LUBBERS (IND) 26 7.83
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 305 50.16
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 303 49.84
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 265 81.79
NO (NON) 59 18.21

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 259 79.69
NO (NON) 66 20.31

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 264 79.04
NO (NON) 70 20.96