db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
ERIN (Voter Turnout: 48% - Total Registered Voters: 313)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 74 60.66
NO (NON) 48 39.34

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 103 72.03
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 32 22.38
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 6 4.2
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 2 1.4
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 94 68.61
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 33 24.09
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 9 6.57
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 1 0.73
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 107 73.79
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 30 20.69
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 4 2.76
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 3 2.07
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 1 0.69
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 81 56.25
STEVE KIM (REP) 56 38.89
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 5 3.47
BILL MALAN (LIB) 2 1.39

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 80 55.56
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 57 39.58
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 7 4.86
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 100 68.97
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 35 24.14
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 5 3.45
JULIE FOX (LIB) 5 3.45

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 101 67.79
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 43 28.86
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 5 3.36

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 120 81.63
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 27 18.37
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 130 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 109 40.07
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 93 34.19
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 36 13.24
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 27 9.93
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 4 1.47
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 3 1.1
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 94 66.67
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 47 33.33
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 128 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALAN R. HARN (REP) 128 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 123 50.41
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 121 49.59
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 97 80.17
NO (NON) 24 19.83

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 96 79.34
NO (NON) 25 20.66

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 107 81.06
NO (NON) 25 18.94