db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLORENCE 1 (Voter Turnout: 49% - Total Registered Voters: 719)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 174 63.5
NO (NON) 100 36.5

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 226 65.13
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 83 23.92
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 22 6.34
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 15 4.32
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.29

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 217 64.58
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 82 24.4
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 23 6.85
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 13 3.87
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 244 70.11
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 81 23.28
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 13 3.74
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 5 1.44
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 4 1.15
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.29

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 166 48.68
STEVE KIM (REP) 159 46.63
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 10 2.93
BILL MALAN (LIB) 6 1.76

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 193 56.76
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 129 37.94
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 18 5.29
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 235 69.12
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 78 22.94
JULIE FOX (LIB) 17 5
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 10 2.94

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 229 65.06
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 115 32.67
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 8 2.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 280 82.11
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 61 17.89
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 321 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 266 39.64
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 225 33.53
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 92 13.71
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 68 10.13
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 15 2.24
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 5 0.75
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 262 77.29
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 77 22.71
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 314 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALAN R. HARN (REP) 308 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 296 50.17
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 294 49.83
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 250 81.97
NO (NON) 55 18.03

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 245 80.07
NO (NON) 61 19.93

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 263 82.19
NO (NON) 57 17.81

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 1 100
NO (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO (NON) 1 100
YES (NON) 0 0