db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLORENCE 2 (Voter Turnout: 48% - Total Registered Voters: 334)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 70 56.45
NO (NON) 54 43.55

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 114 73.08
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 26 16.67
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 10 6.41
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 6 3.85
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 110 70.51
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 24 15.38
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 14 8.97
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 8 5.13
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 119 75.8
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 27 17.2
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 7 4.46
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 2 1.27
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 2 1.27
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 77 49.36
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 73 46.79
BILL MALAN (LIB) 4 2.56
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 2 1.28

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 84 53.85
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 67 42.95
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 5 3.21
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 104 67.1
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 31 20
JULIE FOX (LIB) 13 8.39
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 7 4.52

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 106 67.09
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 47 29.75
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 5 3.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 134 84.28
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 25 15.72
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 146 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 131 42.67
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 106 34.53
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 36 11.73
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 22 7.17
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 6 1.95
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 6 1.95
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 102 65.81
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 53 34.19
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 133 93.66
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 9 6.34
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALAN R. HARN (REP) 144 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 143 50.18
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 142 49.82
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 121 84.62
NO (NON) 22 15.38

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 117 81.82
NO (NON) 26 18.18

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 124 83.22
NO (NON) 25 16.78