db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FREEPORT 10 (Voter Turnout: 22% - Total Registered Voters: 778)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 60 55.56
NO (NON) 48 44.44

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 74 44.58
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 67 40.36
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 16 9.64
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 9 5.42
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 70 44.03
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 65 40.88
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 14 8.81
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 10 6.29
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 76 46.34
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 66 40.24
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 10 6.1
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 7 4.27
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 5 3.05
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 100 62.5
STEVE KIM (REP) 47 29.38
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 10 6.25
BILL MALAN (LIB) 3 1.88

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 106 65.03
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 50 30.67
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 7 4.29
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 82 50.31
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 65 39.88
JULIE FOX (LIB) 12 7.36
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 4 2.45

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 84 49.7
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 77 45.56
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 8 4.73

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 93 57.76
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 68 42.24
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 119 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 80 26.4
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 75 24.75
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 68 22.44
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 64 21.12
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 10 3.3
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 6 1.98
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 88 61.54
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 55 38.46
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 112 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA J. QUIGGLE (DEM) 102 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 107 50.71
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 104 49.29
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 96 75
NO (NON) 32 25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 89 71.77
NO (NON) 35 28.23

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 105 78.36
NO (NON) 29 21.64

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO (NON) 95 60.9
YES (NON) 61 39.1

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 110 71.9
NO (NON) 43 28.1