db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FREEPORT 11 (Voter Turnout: 39% - Total Registered Voters: 943)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 197 67.24
NO (NON) 96 32.76

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 184 52.42
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 124 35.33
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 25 7.12
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 17 4.84
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.28

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 170 50.3
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 120 35.5
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 28 8.28
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 19 5.62
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 203 56.7
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 123 34.36
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 18 5.03
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 7 1.96
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 7 1.96
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 219 61.52
STEVE KIM (REP) 112 31.46
BILL MALAN (LIB) 17 4.78
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 8 2.25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 237 67.14
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 95 26.91
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 21 5.95
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 206 59.2
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 106 30.46
JULIE FOX (LIB) 24 6.9
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 12 3.45

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 198 55
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 148 41.11
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 14 3.89

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 253 72.49
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 96 27.51
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 307 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 241 35.23
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 170 24.85
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 129 18.86
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 105 15.35
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 23 3.36
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 16 2.34
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 243 69.23
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 108 30.77
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 289 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHRISTOPHER CLUKEY (REP) 190 55.56
VICKI HOOPER (DEM) 152 44.44
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 271 50.37
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 267 49.63
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 256 83.93
NO (NON) 49 16.07

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 250 83.61
NO (NON) 49 16.39

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 297 89.19
NO (NON) 36 10.81

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO (NON) 184 52.57
YES (NON) 166 47.43

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 267 78.07
NO (NON) 75 21.93