db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FREEPORT 13 (Voter Turnout: 48% - Total Registered Voters: 1164)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 233 56.83
NO (NON) 177 43.17

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 277 51.01
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 193 35.54
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 39 7.18
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 33 6.08
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.18

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 263 50.67
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 184 35.45
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 39 7.51
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 33 6.36
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 309 55.98
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 202 36.59
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 24 4.35
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 10 1.81
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 6 1.09
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.18

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 333 61.55
STEVE KIM (REP) 186 34.38
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 11 2.03
BILL MALAN (LIB) 11 2.03

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 365 67.22
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 164 30.2
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 14 2.58
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 313 58.4
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 181 33.77
JULIE FOX (LIB) 23 4.29
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 19 3.54

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 304 54.87
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 230 41.52
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 20 3.61

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 362 67.29
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 176 32.71
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 454 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 325 30.83
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 278 26.38
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 223 21.16
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 194 18.41
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 19 1.8
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 15 1.42
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 376 72.17
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 145 27.83
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 426 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
EDWARD D. MULLIGAN (REP) 416 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 402 50.38
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 396 49.62
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 388 86.03
NO (NON) 63 13.97

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 374 85.58
NO (NON) 63 14.42

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 414 85.71
NO (NON) 69 14.29

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO (NON) 294 55.26
YES (NON) 238 44.74

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 392 76.71
NO (NON) 119 23.29