db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FREEPORT 14 (Voter Turnout: 49% - Total Registered Voters: 1010)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 205 59.08
NO (NON) 142 40.92

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 272 56.31
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 156 32.3
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 29 6
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 26 5.38
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 260 56.28
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 147 31.82
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 30 6.49
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 25 5.41
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 286 58.49
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 158 32.31
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 23 4.7
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 16 3.27
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 6 1.23
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 285 58.4
STEVE KIM (REP) 175 35.86
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 15 3.07
BILL MALAN (LIB) 13 2.66

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 290 60.04
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 162 33.54
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 31 6.42
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 276 57.74
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 146 30.54
JULIE FOX (LIB) 31 6.49
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 25 5.23

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 264 53.55
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 207 41.99
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 22 4.46

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 340 70.39
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 143 29.61
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 424 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 329 35.38
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 256 27.53
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 181 19.46
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 129 13.87
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 22 2.37
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 13 1.4
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 331 71.34
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 133 28.66
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 393 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
EDWARD D. MULLIGAN (REP) 380 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 375 50
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 375 50
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 354 85.71
NO (NON) 59 14.29

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 336 83.79
NO (NON) 65 16.21

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 365 83.33
NO (NON) 73 16.67

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO (NON) 240 50.21
YES (NON) 238 49.79

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 371 78.94
NO (NON) 99 21.06