db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FREEPORT 15 (Voter Turnout: 56% - Total Registered Voters: 1086)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 246 59.13
NO (NON) 170 40.87

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 381 64.36
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 156 26.35
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 35 5.91
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 19 3.21
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.17

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 362 62.31
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 150 25.82
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 44 7.57
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 25 4.3
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 403 67.39
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 153 25.59
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 19 3.18
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 17 2.84
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 5 0.84
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.17

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 298 50.68
STEVE KIM (REP) 266 45.24
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 12 2.04
BILL MALAN (LIB) 12 2.04

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 322 54.58
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 248 42.03
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 20 3.39
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 404 69.9
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 135 23.36
JULIE FOX (LIB) 29 5.02
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 10 1.73

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 379 63.06
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 211 35.11
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 11 1.83

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 458 78.42
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 126 21.58
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 540 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 446 39.5
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 384 34.01
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 152 13.46
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 119 10.54
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 17 1.51
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 11 0.97
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 448 78.32
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 124 21.68
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 506 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD PARKER (REP) 510 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 483 50.31
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 477 49.69
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 414 84.84
NO (NON) 74 15.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 397 85.56
NO (NON) 67 14.44

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 453 86.45
NO (NON) 71 13.55

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 308 53.2
NO (NON) 271 46.8

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 428 77.12
NO (NON) 127 22.88