db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FREEPORT 21 (Voter Turnout: 55% - Total Registered Voters: 786)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 237 61.08
NO (NON) 151 38.92

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 277 65.18
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 126 29.65
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 13 3.06
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 9 2.12
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 260 63.57
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 122 29.83
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 17 4.16
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 10 2.44
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 289 67.68
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 120 28.1
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 11 2.58
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 6 1.41
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 1 0.23
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 256 60.38
STEVE KIM (REP) 160 37.74
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 4 0.94
BILL MALAN (LIB) 4 0.94

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 271 63.92
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 143 33.73
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 10 2.36
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 292 69.69
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 110 26.25
JULIE FOX (LIB) 13 3.1
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 4 0.95

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 265 61.06
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 157 36.18
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 12 2.76

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 337 78.92
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 90 21.08
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 387 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 336 40.83
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 272 33.05
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 121 14.7
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 78 9.48
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 13 1.58
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 3 0.36
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 322 78.16
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 90 21.84
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 371 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD PARKER (REP) 371 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 356 50.14
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 354 49.86
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 296 80
NO (NON) 74 20

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 284 79.11
NO (NON) 75 20.89

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 333 84.3
NO (NON) 62 15.7

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 237 56.29
NO (NON) 184 43.71

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 308 74.94
NO (NON) 103 25.06