db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2009 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
HARLEM 1 (Voter Turnout: 12% - Total Registered Voters: 1002)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (CIT) 11 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARTHA E. 'MEG' ZURAVEL (CIT) 9 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LINDA L. BUSS (CIT) 10 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JERRY WEBER (REP) 90 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALAN BAWINKEL (REP) 93 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CYNTHIA LAWFER (REP) 86 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK BRATLEY (REP) 96 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
KEVIN OTTE (REP) 84 22.22
BRAD KAUFFMAN (IND) 66 17.46
JAMES KLEINDL (REP) 62 16.4
JOHN BROOKS (IND) 60 15.87
RANDAL MORDICK (REP) 59 15.61
PAT LARKIN (REP) 47 12.43

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LEO BONIN (NON) 7 36.84
THOMAS JUNGEN (NON) 7 36.84
DANA STEWART (NON) 5 26.32

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEBORAH A. DIETZ (NON) 8 53.33
JOSEPH M. GREEN (NON) 7 46.67

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO CANDIDATE FILED (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO CANDIDATE FILED (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID T. REEDER (NON) 4 57.14
DAVID J. BROWN (NON) 3 42.86

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
KIM HYBARGER (NON) 10 66.67
RON MAHON (NON) 5 33.33

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WESLEY R. BLOCK (NON) 4 66.67
MARJORIE OTTE (NON) 2 33.33

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TERRY GROVES (NON) 75 53.19
GARY MAXEY (NON) 61 43.26
WRITE-IN (NON) 5 3.55

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL KUCKES (NON) 4 30.77
NATHAN HENSAL (NON) 3 23.08
PETER CONWAY (NON) 3 23.08
JOHN J. LEUENBERGER (NON) 3 23.08

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LORRIE BOOMGARDEN (NON) 5 50
DELBERT DeVRIES (NON) 4 40
HAROLD ANDERSON (NON) 1 10

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LAWRENCE ALBRECHT (NON) 4 28.57
STACEY L. BLOCK (NON) 4 28.57
MICHELE L. SCHIESS (NON) 2 14.29
CHAD BREMMER (NON) 2 14.29
WAYNE L. NIEHAUS (NON) 1 7.14
AMY LIEB (NON) 1 7.14

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID D. SHOCKEY (NON) 89 57.42
ROBERT B. URISH (NON) 66 42.58

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DANIEL DAVIS (NON) 73 52.14
DON EDGERTON (NON) 67 47.86