db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
HARLEM 1 (Voter Turnout: 51% - Total Registered Voters: 1007)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 252 61.92
NO (NON) 155 38.08

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 341 69.45
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 102 20.77
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 30 6.11
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 16 3.26
WRITE-IN (NON) 2 0.41

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 320 65.57
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 105 21.52
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 41 8.4
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 20 4.1
WRITE-IN (NON) 2 0.41

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 361 71.77
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 113 22.47
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 16 3.18
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 8 1.59
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 5 0.99
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 246 49.3
STEVE KIM (REP) 233 46.69
BILL MALAN (LIB) 11 2.2
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 9 1.8

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 277 56.07
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 184 37.25
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 33 6.68
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 340 69.39
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 95 19.39
JULIE FOX (LIB) 36 7.35
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 19 3.88

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 331 65.67
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 154 30.56
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 19 3.77

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 407 81.73
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 91 18.27
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 462 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 398 40.78
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 332 34.02
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 115 11.78
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 91 9.32
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 21 2.15
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 19 1.95
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 342 68.81
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 155 31.19
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 453 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRENDA LEE BOYNTON (DEM) 365 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 434 50.29
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 429 49.71
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 363 83.64
NO (NON) 71 16.36

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 362 83.8
NO (NON) 70 16.2

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 396 84.43
NO (NON) 73 15.57

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 20 57.14
NO (NON) 15 42.86

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 29 90.63
NO (NON) 3 9.38