db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
HARLEM 2 (Voter Turnout: 54% - Total Registered Voters: 862)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 210 62.69
NO (NON) 125 37.31

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 249 55.46
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 143 31.85
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 35 7.8
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 21 4.68
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.22

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 234 54.42
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 137 31.86
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 36 8.37
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 23 5.35
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 267 58.04
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 141 30.65
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 27 5.87
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 14 3.04
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 11 2.39
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 278 61.37
STEVE KIM (REP) 156 34.44
BILL MALAN (LIB) 12 2.65
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 7 1.55

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 284 63.11
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 148 32.89
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 18 4
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 273 61.63
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 134 30.25
JULIE FOX (LIB) 19 4.29
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 17 3.84

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 266 57.95
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 178 38.78
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 15 3.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 320 70.64
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 133 29.36
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 413 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 313 35.61
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 253 28.78
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 153 17.41
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 126 14.33
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 20 2.28
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 14 1.59
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 321 71.02
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 131 28.98
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 400 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRENDA LEE BOYNTON (DEM) 345 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 391 50
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 391 50
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 319 80.35
NO (NON) 78 19.65

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 324 82.23
NO (NON) 70 17.77

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 352 83.41
NO (NON) 70 16.59