db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
KENT (Voter Turnout: 50% - Total Registered Voters: 474)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 114 60.96
NO (NON) 73 39.04

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 150 66.67
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 53 23.56
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 18 8
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 4 1.78
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 141 64.98
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 52 23.96
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 19 8.76
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 5 2.3
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 166 71.86
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 54 23.38
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 6 2.6
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 3 1.3
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 2 0.87
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 114 49.57
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 112 48.7
BILL MALAN (LIB) 2 0.87
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 2 0.87

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 136 59.39
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 86 37.55
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 7 3.06
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 169 73.16
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 48 20.78
JULIE FOX (LIB) 13 5.63
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 1 0.43

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 161 68.8
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 69 29.49
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 4 1.71

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 185 79.74
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 47 20.26
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 218 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 169 37.98
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 162 36.4
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 57 12.81
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 50 11.24
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 6 1.35
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 1 0.22
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 155 68.28
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 72 31.72
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 212 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALAN R. HARN (REP) 203 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 202 50.12
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 201 49.88
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 174 87
NO (NON) 26 13

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 170 87.18
NO (NON) 25 12.82

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 180 88.24
NO (NON) 24 11.76