db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
LANCASTER 2 (Voter Turnout: 45% - Total Registered Voters: 675)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 188 65.96
NO (NON) 97 34.04

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 203 66.78
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 59 19.41
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 22 7.24
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 20 6.58
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 202 66.89
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 59 19.54
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 21 6.95
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 20 6.62
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 204 67.77
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 70 23.26
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 17 5.65
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 7 2.33
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 3 1
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 149 49.67
STEVE KIM (REP) 127 42.33
BILL MALAN (LIB) 13 4.33
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 11 3.67

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 151 50.84
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 125 42.09
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 21 7.07
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 203 68.81
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 52 17.63
JULIE FOX (LIB) 25 8.47
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 15 5.08

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 213 71
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 67 22.33
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 20 6.67

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 249 82.72
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 52 17.28
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 266 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 222 37.82
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 205 34.92
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 67 11.41
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 63 10.73
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 16 2.73
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 14 2.39
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 197 67.47
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 95 32.53
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 263 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRENDA LEE BOYNTON (DEM) 237 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 253 50.2
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 251 49.8
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 215 79.93
NO (NON) 54 20.07

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 214 80.45
NO (NON) 52 19.55

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 219 78.78
NO (NON) 59 21.22