db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
RIDOTT 2 (Voter Turnout: 52% - Total Registered Voters: 554)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 133 58.33
NO (NON) 95 41.67

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 195 69.89
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 48 17.2
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 18 6.45
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 17 6.09
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.36

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 186 70.19
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 38 14.34
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 22 8.3
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 18 6.79
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.38

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 204 71.08
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 57 19.86
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 13 4.53
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 10 3.48
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 3 1.05
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 141 49.65
STEVE KIM (REP) 125 44.01
BILL MALAN (LIB) 12 4.23
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 6 2.11

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 158 55.83
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 103 36.4
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 22 7.77
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 198 69.72
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 48 16.9
JULIE FOX (LIB) 23 8.1
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 15 5.28

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 208 73.76
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 65 23.05
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 9 3.19

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 242 87.36
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 35 12.64
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 261 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 231 42.08
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 193 35.15
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 58 10.56
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 44 8.01
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 15 2.73
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 8 1.46
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 181 65.58
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 95 34.42
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 217 90.42
LORI A. FANELLO (REP) 20 8.33
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 3 1.25
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
SOL DETENTE (REP) 242 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 246 50.1
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 245 49.9
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 191 78.28
NO (NON) 53 21.72

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 189 77.78
NO (NON) 54 22.22

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 203 80.88
NO (NON) 48 19.12