db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
ROCK RUN 2 (Voter Turnout: 51% - Total Registered Voters: 889)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 187 53.43
NO (NON) 163 46.57

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 290 64.16
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 120 26.55
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 21 4.65
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 20 4.42
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.22

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 281 62.86
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 114 25.5
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 29 6.49
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 22 4.92
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.22

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 297 65.71
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 116 25.66
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 21 4.65
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 15 3.32
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 2 0.44
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.22

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 241 54.28
STEVE KIM (REP) 191 43.02
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 9 2.03
BILL MALAN (LIB) 3 0.68

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 251 56.4
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 170 38.2
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 24 5.39
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 283 64.46
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 108 24.6
JULIE FOX (LIB) 27 6.15
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 21 4.78

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 281 62.72
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 145 32.37
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 22 4.91

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 332 75.11
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 110 24.89
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 371 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 304 35.19
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 286 33.1
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 121 14
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 121 14
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 20 2.31
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 12 1.39
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 314 73.36
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 114 26.64
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 333 89.52
LORI A. FANELLO (REP) 39 10.48
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
SOL DETENTE (REP) 358 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 360 50.07
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 359 49.93
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 321 82.52
NO (NON) 68 17.48

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 311 80.99
NO (NON) 73 19.01

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 313 79.04
NO (NON) 83 20.96