db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
WADDAMS (Voter Turnout: 47% - Total Registered Voters: 630)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 135 55.1
NO (NON) 110 44.9

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 213 71.96
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 46 15.54
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 22 7.43
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 15 5.07
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 201 71.53
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 45 16.01
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 22 7.83
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 13 4.63
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 216 72.48
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 54 18.12
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 12 4.03
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 10 3.36
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 6 2.01
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 150 53
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 111 39.22
BILL MALAN (LIB) 14 4.95
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 8 2.83

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 143 48.97
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 127 43.49
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 22 7.53
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 212 72.35
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 53 18.09
JULIE FOX (LIB) 19 6.48
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 9 3.07

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 217 73.06
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 63 21.21
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 17 5.72

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 236 81.66
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 53 18.34
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 270 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 219 38.35
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 210 36.78
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 61 10.68
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 53 9.28
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 17 2.98
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 11 1.93
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 196 67.12
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 96 32.88
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 247 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALVIN WIRE (REP) 263 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 246 50.51
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 241 49.49
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 193 76.59
NO (NON) 59 23.41

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 189 76.83
NO (NON) 57 23.17

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 206 78.63
NO (NON) 56 21.37