db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Stephenson County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
WEST POINT 3 (Voter Turnout: 52% - Total Registered Voters: 460)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 126 58.6
NO (NON) 89 41.4

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 154 66.38
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 40 17.24
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 24 10.34
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 14 6.03
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 147 65.04
ALEXANDER 'ALEXI' GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 38 16.81
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 24 10.62
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 17 7.52
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY J. PLUMMER (REP) 171 72.15
P. QUINN S. SIMON (DEM) 47 19.83
S. COHEN B. SWILLEY (IND) 11 4.64
R. WHITNEY D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 5 2.11
L. GREEN E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 3 1.27
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 125 53.42
STEVE KIM (REP) 94 40.17
BILL MALAN (LIB) 8 3.42
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 7 2.99

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 121 51.49
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 100 42.55
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 14 5.96
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 152 66.09
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 49 21.3
JULIE FOX (LIB) 19 8.26
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 10 4.35

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 163 69.66
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 59 25.21
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 12 5.13

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 180 76.6
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 55 23.4
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
VICI R. OTTE (REP) 206 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ADRIENNE J. BECKER (REP) 176 38.34
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 164 35.73
PATRICIA PASCH (DEM) 53 11.55
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 48 10.46
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 12 2.61
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 6 1.31
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID A. SNYDERS (REP) 156 67.24
TIMOTHY 'TIM' CLAY (IND) 76 32.76
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 203 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALVIN WIRE (REP) 209 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 190 50.13
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 189 49.87
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 161 77.78
NO (NON) 46 22.22

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 161 78.54
NO (NON) 44 21.46

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 165 76.74
NO (NON) 50 23.26